England
Buckinghamshire
Aston Abbots
Putnam, Nathaniel  b. 1619, d. 1700
Derbyshire
Snelson
Bullock, John  b. 1739, d. 1801
Tissington
Bullock, John  b. 1772
Derbyshire County
Bullock, John  b. 1739, d. 1801
Devon
Awliscombe
Maverick, Elias  b. circa 1604, d. 1684
Maverick, John (Rev)  b. 1578
Maverick, Peter  b. circa 1550, d. before 1616/17
Maverick, Robert  d. 1573
Tucke, Dorothy
Ilsington
Gye, Mary  b. circa 1579, d. after 1666
Maverick, John (Rev)  b. 1578
Weare Giffard
Bailey, Thomas  b. 1810, d. 1867
Bier, Maria  d. 1839
Devon County
Maverick, Peter  b. circa 1550, d. before 1616/17
Devonshire County
Bailey, Mary Ann  b. 1830, d. 1911
Bailey, Thomas  b. 1810, d. 1867
Corliss, George  b. circa 1617, d. 1686
East of England
Norfolk
Norwich
George, John  b. 1673, d. 1715/16
Swaddock, Ann  b. circa 1675, d. 1763
Essex
Latton
Belknap, Abraham  b. 1589/90, d. 1643
Stallion, Mary  b. 1595, d. before 1672
North Weald Bassett
Belknap, Samuel  b. 1627/28, d. 1701
Gloucestershire
Bristol
Worthen, Ezekiel  b. 1636, d. 1716
Chipping Sodbury
Bellsire, Christian  d. 1668
Davis, Mary  b. 1629
Davis, Thomas  b. circa 1603, d. 1674
Hatherup
Harris, Thomas  b. circa 1590, d. circa 1634
Thornbury
Davis, James  d. 1679
Thayer, Cicely  b. before 1600, d. 1673
Gloucestershire County
Harris, William  b. circa 1560
Hampshire
Romsey
Emery, Ann  b. before 1632/33, d. 1687
Emery, John  b. circa 1599
Southampton
Whittier, Thomas  b. 1620, d. 1696
Hamsphire
Isle of Wight
Shanklin
Wells, Clara  b. circa 1878
Herefordshire
Sawbridgeworth
Adam, Grace  b. 1561, d. 1630
Belknap, Abraham  b. 1589/90, d. 1643
Belknap, Bennet  b. circa 1560, d. 1624
Kent
Canterbury
Johnson, John  b. circa 1632, d. 1708
Dartford
Whedon, William James  b. 1832, d. 1913
London
Cox, Michael
Eaton, John  b. circa 1580
Jepson, Mary T  b. circa 1873
Tapping, Mary Ann  b. 1822, d. 1898
Unknown, Anne  b. circa 1580
Webb, James  b. circa 1752, d. 1833
Middlesex
Edmonton
Fallis, Maxwell Howland  b. 1919, d. 1973
Pike, Moira Laurel  b. 1920, d. 2011
New Hampshire
Rockingham County
Berry, Elizabeth  b. circa 1635, d. 1734
Lock, John  b. circa 1623, d. 1696
Norfolk
Hingham
Marsh, Mary  b. circa 1622, d. 1696/97
Page, John  b. circa 1614, d. 1687
Norwich
Nockall, Elizabeth  b. circa 1600, d. after 1637
Norris, Mary  b. circa 1629
Swaddock, Augustine  b. circa 1627
Swaddock, William  b. circa 1600, d. after 1637
Pockthorpe
George, Sarah  b. 1700, d. between 1725 and 1730
St James with Pockthorpe
George, John  b. 1673, d. 1715/16
Swaddock, Ann  b. circa 1675, d. 1763
Norfolk County
Plumstead, Matthew Buscall  b. 1800, d. 1880
North Yorkshire County
Witham, Susannah  b. 1668, d. 1749
Nottinghamshire
Arnold
Hutchinson, Elizabeth  b. 1629, d. 1688
Suffolk
Ipswich
Webster, John  b. circa 1600, d. circa 1646
Summershire County
Nipper, Sarah Ann  b. 1826, d. 1868
Wales
Flint, Thomas  d. 1663
Lewis, William  b. 1596, d. 1671
Weld, Amy  b. 1615, d. 1673
Aberystwyth
Jones, Mary  b. 1839, d. 1914
Breconshire County
Merionenthshire
Dolgelly Parish
Pugh, Lewis  b. before 1684, d. before 1740
West Midlands
Birmingham
Haywood, William George  b. 1911, d. 1983
Worcestershire
Bengeworth
Dacle, Margaret  b. before 1553, d. 1616
Ordway, Robert  b. circa 1525, d. before 1580
Ordway, Thomas  b. circa 1555, d. 1604
Eversham
Ordway, Edward  b. circa 1591, d. before 1653
Wiltshire
Marlborough
Davis, Thomas  b. circa 1603, d. 1674
Melchet Park
Whittier, Thomas  b. 1620, d. 1696
Salisbury
Rolfe, Mary  b. 1582
Whittier, Richard  b. circa 1585
Steeple-Ashton
Parsons, Edward Pranker  b. 1848, d. 1909
Whiteparish
Rolfe, Mary  b. 1582
Whittier, Richard  b. circa 1585
Wiltshire County
Unknown, Hannah  b. circa 1600, d. 1688
Worcestershire
Bengeworth
Ordway, James  b. 1621, d. after 1708
Yorkshire
Gunnerside
Raw, Mary  b. 1818, d. 1898
Reeth
Lockey, Barningham  b. 1843, d. 1909
Tissington
Bullock, John  b. 1739, d. 1801
Johnson, Ellen  b. 1753, d. 1807
Yorkshire County
Lock, John  b. circa 1623, d. 1696
Lockey, John  b. 1816, d. 1874
Walton, Sarah  b. 1832, d. 1924
France
Le Fort, Jean  b. 1650, d. 1707
Schaller, Martha A  b. circa 1893
Ardennes
Brittany
Powell, Logan Parker  b. 1909, d. 1944
Flanders
Roubaix
du Trieux, Philippe  b. circa 1554
Unknown, Jacquelyn  b. circa 1564
Kansas
Osage County
Robinson, George Earnest  b. 1876
Wells, Clara  b. circa 1878
Marseille
Page, John M (Dr)  b. 1871, d. 1952
Nord
Lille Arrondissement
Roubaix
du Trieux, Philippe  b. circa 1554
du Trieux, Philippe  b. 1586, d. between 1649 and 1653
Paris
Gresse, Alfred Edmond  b. 1890, d. 1979
Passchendaele
van Petten, Emery James  b. 1890, d. 1917
St. James
Powell, Logan Parker  b. 1909, d. 1944
Germany
Koberstein, Frank William  b. 1877, d. 1966
Latter, Charlotte  b. 1870, d. 1962
Meyer, Henry  b. 1906, d. 1981
Reeh, August D  b. 1865, d. 1955
Schoenle, Hugh H  b. circa 1864, d. 1946
Skibbe, Henrietta  b. circa 1865
Stoppenbach, Emil  b. 1837, d. circa 1903
Unknown, Julia L  b. 1840
Aurich
Janssen, Louie  b. 1907, d. 1993
Brandenburg
Finsterwalde
Kosswig, Julius Curt Paul  b. 1887, d. 1979
Bremen
Unknown, Anna C  b. circa 1856
Mecklenburg
Wismar
Albrecht, Frieda  b. 1887, d. 1957
Rheinland-Pftlz
Trier
Manderscheid
Lahr, Maria Katharina  b. 1891, d. 1987
Schleswig
Reeh, August D  b. 1865, d. 1955
Strassburg
Gresse, Alfred Edmond  b. 1890, d. 1979
Stuttgart
Schumacher, William  b. 1881, d. 1965
Wertembur
Yenner, Katherina  b. 1814, d. after 1880
India
Calcutta
Foster, Goodwin La Baron  b. 1891, d. 1977
Ireland
Connelly, Ann
Dean, Jane  b. circa 1814, d. after 1870
Follis, George
Follis, Robert  b. 1867, d. 1949
Greene, John  b. circa 1856
Hunter, James  b. 1819, d. 1902
McCully, Unknown
Rice, John  b. 1829, d. 1893
Smith, Rebecca
Taft, Mary  b. circa 1824
Unknown, Mary Ann  b. 1839, d. 1918
Weaklam, James  b. 1814, d. 1871
Wilson, Charles  b. circa 1817
Antrim
Kilrea
Dunbar, Jane  b. 1815, d. 1908
Antrim County
Dunbar, Nancy  b. 1818, d. 1893
Cavan
Killashandra
Follis, Robert  b. 1867, d. 1949
Caven
Killeshandra Parish
Follis, Robert  b. 1867, d. 1949
Roscommon
Stokestown
Cox, Marianne  b. 1840, d. 1914
Stokestown County
Tyrone County
Wilson, Thomas  b. 1809, d. 1867
Italy
Rome
Page, William  b. 1811, d. 1885
Page, William Stevens  b. 1858, d. 1899
Parsons, Harold Woodbury  b. 1882, d. 1967
Stevens, Sophia Candice  b. 1827, d. 1892
Jamaica
Japan
Yokohama
Waughop, Emily Caroline  b. 1854, d. 1916
Kentucky
Letcher County
Adams, Flora  b. 1874, d. circa 1902
Mexico
Sonora
Myanmar
Sagaing Region
Sutphen, Harry Stillman  b. 1915, d. 1944
Netherlands
Groot, Symon Symonse  b. circa 1628, d. circa 1690
Vedder, Harmon Albertse  b. before 1657, d. 1690
Amsterdam
N. Utrecht
Clement, Pieter  b. circa 1685
Petten
Purmerend
Rinkhout, Jan  b. circa 1634, d. before 1670
South Holland
Leiden
de Chesne, Susanne  b. circa 1602, d. 1654
du Trieux, Philippe  b. 1586, d. between 1649 and 1653
Northern Ireland
Belfast
Pursell, William  b. 1820, d. 1909
County Antrim County
Dunbar, Thomas  b. 1784, d. 1859
County Londonderry County
Hunter, Jane  b. 1791, d. 1865
Londonderry County
Dunbar, John  b. 1820, d. 1903
Tyrone County
Watson, Ann  b. 1830, d. 1903
Norway
Horne, Martha  b. circa 1885
Larson, Caroline  b. circa 1882
Bergen
Quam, Carrie  b. 1880, d. 1971
Ostfold
Fredrikstad
Bradt, Arent Andriessen  b. 1618, d. circa 1662
Pacific
Tillery, Donald Oril  b. 1922, d. 1945
Philippines
Luzon
Basiad Bay
Hall, Burton H  b. 1907, d. 1938
Manila
Lowrey, John Jackson  b. 1923, d. 1944
National Capital Region
Capital
Manila
Sutphen, Harry Stillman  b. 1915, d. 1944
Puerto Rico
van Petten, William Douglas  b. 1910, d. 2000
Guanica Centrale
Gurney, Jessye Douglas  b. 1885, d. 1968
van Petten, Albert Alexander  b. 1883, d. 1927
Ponce
van Petten, Willa Margaret  b. 1912, d. 1986
San Juan
van Petten, Albert Alexander  b. 1914, d. 1916
Russia
Knull, Charles  b. circa 1891, d. 1964
Sietzel, Emma  b. circa 1896, d. 1985
Scotland
Bohonon, Andrew  b. 1709, d. circa 1803
Clark, Alexander Martin  b. 1909, d. 1979
Craig, Grace  b. circa 1842, d. 1893
Elmsley, Alexander  b. circa 1760, d. 1837
Garrow, Isabelle  b. circa 1844, d. 1918
Hayes, John  b. circa 1660, d. 1708
Hogg, Peter  b. 1703, d. 1782
Johnson, William H  b. circa 1756, d. 1819
Maxfield, David  b. 1729, d. 1820
Caithness
Latheron
Gunn, Jeanne Southerland  b. 1894, d. 1949
Watten
Roxburgh
Hobkirk
Hall, Beatrice C  b. 1873, d. 1960
Roxburghshire
Kirkton
Hall, William  b. 1870, d. 1962
Sutherland
Dornoch
McLeod, Willimina  b. 1880, d. 1942
Wigtownshire County
Vance, Samuel  b. 1726, d. 1789
Silesia
Jordan, Josephine  b. 1846
Kahl, Albert  b. 1841
South Africa
Orange Free State
Bloemfontein
Ham, Kenneth  b. 1908, d. 1993
Sweden
Eckerson, Thomas  b. 1620, d. 1644
Ekdahl, Hilda Josaphina  b. 1867, d. 1930
Forberg, Gustave William  b. 1879, d. 1964
Garp, Wilma  b. 1886, d. 1942
Hanning, Anton O  b. 1896
Hanson, Matilda  b. 1871, d. 1942
Nelson, Paul  b. 1845, d. 1918
Skane
Onslunda
Hanson, Stella  b. 1894, d. 1988
Uppsala
Ostervala
Holmberg, Wilhelm Melker  b. 1884, d. 1962
Vastmorrland County
Norland, Anna M  b. 1877, d. 1962
Switzerland
Swits, Claes Cornelissen  b. circa 1590
Swits, Cornelis Claes  b. circa 1615, d. 1655
Trommels, Ariantje Cornelissen  b. circa 1620
Zierckzee
Swits, Cornelis Claes  b. circa 1615, d. 1655
The North Atlantic
Webb, Lucius Whittfield  b. 1874, d. 1943
Uruguay
USA
Belknap, Abraham  b. 1589/90, d. 1643
Berry, William  b. before 1631, d. 1654
Carter, Thomas
Carver, Homer Brooks  b. 1921, d. 1985
Dow, Martha  b. 1648 or 1649
Eastman, Arathusa Jane  b. 1830, d. 1852
Eastman, Ellen Page  b. 1841, d. 1842
Eastman, Henry Elliot  b. 1833, d. 1865
Eastman, Jesse  b. 1802, d. 1879
Eastman, Laroy  b. 1843, d. 1865
Eastman, Mary Marshall  b. 1838, d. 1937
Eastman, Moses Bradford  b. 1832, d. 1832
Eaton, Lydia  b. 1770, d. 1843
Fowler, Johnathan  b. circa 1766, d. 1852
Green, Norman  b. 1805, d. 1898
Harris, Anna  b. circa 1613, d. 1697
Heath, Joseph  d. 1673
Hutchins, John  b. 1671
Lowe, Otto Lee  b. 1901, d. 1995
Marden, Sarah Ann  b. 1815, d. 1894
Maverick, Elias  b. circa 1604, d. 1684
Ordway, Samuel  b. before 1653, d. before 1694
Page, Jesse  b. 1740/41, d. 1787
Page, Sarah  b. 1680, d. 1737
Perkins, Elizabeth  b. 1778, d. 1857
Plumer, Francis  b. circa 1594, d. 1672/73
Roark, John R  b. circa 1792, d. 1859
Spurr, Louise C
Storey, Elizabeth  b. circa 1607, d. 1684
Unknown, Ruth  d. 1647
van Petten, Franklin Traxler  b. 1897, d. 1971
Williams, Rachel  b. circa 1825
Wilson, Annie Elizabeth  b. 1869, d. 1912
Wilson, Isabella Jane  b. 1868, d. 1942
Wilson, Margaret Mary  b. 1873, d. 1931
Alabama
Buchanan, Frances  b. 1901, d. 1984
Barbour
Eufaula
Flanders, Mabel Marion  b. 1907, d. 1998
Page, Ernest Victor  b. 1902, d. 1978
Blount
Dallas
Adams, Jane  b. 1787, d. 1860
Adams, John A.  b. 1780, d. 1861
Adams, William  b. between 1780 and 1796, d. before 1829
Townson, Nancy Ann Caudill  b. between 1750 and 1760, d. after 1830
Dallas
Selma
Adams, Spencer  b. 1759, d. between 1829 and 1830
Irvin, Nancy  b. 1770, d. after 1830
Geneva
Slocomb
Brock, C Henry  b. 1922, d. 1970
Hale
Moundville
Watson, Margaret Marion  b. 1900, d. 1961
Jefferson
Birmingham
Boyett, Shirlie J  b. 1933, d. 1973
Pauley, Harold Raymond  b. 1909, d. 1954
van Petten, Jeanne  b. 1918, d. 2011
Lee
Opelika
Bach, Lorna  b. 1908, d. 1983
Bach, Lorna  b. 1908, d. 1983
Montgomery
Montgomery
Buchanan, Frances  b. 1901, d. 1984
van Petten, Kenneth  b. 1903, d. 1985
Shelby
Montevideo
van Petten, Charles W  b. 1842, d. after 1878
St. Clair
Moody
Cardwell, Debra  b. 1956, d. 2021
Walker County
Forrester, Elizabeth  b. circa 1788, d. 1844
Washington
St Stephens
van Patten, Cornelius Mabie  b. 1814, d. 1840
van Patten, Cornelius Mabie  b. 1814, d. 1840
Alaska
Anchorage
Anchorage
Brown, Kenneth Malcourt  b. 1912, d. 1987
Albama
Mobile
Mobile
Flint, Mabel  b. circa 1891, d. 1960
Arizona
Goodwin, Lola May  b. 1875, d. 1950
Humbert, Henrietta Frances  b. 1908, d. 1975
Jones, Zora Mae  b. 1924, d. 2013
Montgomery, Winona Ethyl  b. 1898, d. 1990
Appache
Springerville
Goodman, William Van  b. 1915, d. 1989
Rodwell, Dorothy  b. 1917, d. 2004
Cochise
Douglas
Hall, Burton Jesse  b. 1873, d. 1915
San Simon
Cline, Jean  b. 1903, d. 1990
Cochise County
Hall, Burton Jesse  b. 1873, d. 1915
Coconino
Williams
Wilson, Jennie E  b. 1896, d. 1976
Maricopa
Glendale
Wilson, William Edward  b. 1924, d. 2005
Goodyear
Story, Darrell Gene  b. 1934, d. 2013
Mesa
Beccard, Dale William  b. 1919, d. 2006
Fothergill, Archie  b. 1929, d. 2004
Jones, Leora  b. 1891, d. 1993
Ridgeway, Iva Kathryn  b. 1919, d. 2006
Westbrook, Gena May  b. 1930, d. 1995
Phoenix
Frost, Worlie Howard  b. 1908, d. 1995
Funk, Verga G  b. 1893, d. 1978
Griggs, John G  b. 1891, d. 1979
Griggs, Lucille  b. 1916, d. 2000
Hogg, Alice  b. 1876, d. 1914
King, Sharon Lee  b. 1937, d. 2001
Montgomery, Winona Ethyl  b. 1898, d. 1990
Page, Erma G  b. 1906, d. 1930
Scott, Frank Dorsey  b. 1889, d. 1952
Story, Darrell Gene  b. 1934, d. 2013
Tillery, Helen  b. 1916, d. 1995
Westbrook, Edith Lois  b. 1907, d. 1991
Yates, May  b. 1903, d. 1989
Scottsdale
Briley, Mary Camilla  b. 1910, d. 1987
Culton, William Pryse  b. 1906, d. 1979
Slater, Harriet  b. 1926, d. 2005
Sun City
Sickels, Jackson Pyburn  b. 1913, d. 1996
Tempe
Jones, Leora  b. 1891, d. 1993
Schindler, Helen Maxine  b. 1918, d. 2005
van Petten, Alicia  b. 1920, d. 1992
van Petten, Donald Robinson  b. 1890, d. 1975
Wickenburg
Lockey, Durward D  b. 1912, d. 1989
Mohave
Bullhead City
Sibeck, Bernice Beatrice  b. 1897, d. 1997
Kingman
Cardwell, Max Dwain  b. 1925, d. 2006
Nicholson, Grace N  b. 1912, d. 1945
Page, Erma G  b. 1906, d. 1930
Page, Frank Willis  b. 1932, d. 2012
Page, Hazella Lorraine  b. 1909, d. 1987
Page, Kenneth Marion  b. 1904, d. 1982
Page, Marion Woodbury  b. 1873, d. 1949
Page, Walter DeRoy  b. 1912, d. 1974
Rector, Margarete Roanna  b. 1912, d. 1991
Solomon, Gladys Mildred  b. 1903, d. 1984
Teal, Alva  b. 1853, d. 1939
van Petten, Grace  b. 1873, d. 1929
Weaklam, Martha  b. 1849, d. 1940
White, Patricia Lorraine  b. 1930, d. 2004
White, Toler Dyer  b. 1903, d. 1969
White, Toler Rector MD  b. 1878, d. 1945
Mohave County
van Petten, DeRoy Delos  b. 1874, d. 1947
Pima
Silverbell
Goodwin, Lola May  b. 1875, d. 1950
Hall, Burton H  b. 1907, d. 1938
Hall, Burton Jesse  b. 1873, d. 1915
Hall, Jesse Quinn  b. 1905, d. 1922
Hall, Mildred Dolores  b. 1903, d. 1964
Tucson
Balland, Barbara Lou  b. 1931, d. 2013
Bee, James  b. 1917, d. 2004
Brazil, Patricia Dolores  b. 1928, d. 1962
Fleete, William  b. 1917, d. 2002
Goodwin, Lola May  b. 1875, d. 1950
Hall, Burton H  b. 1907, d. 1938
Hall, Jesse Quinn  b. 1905, d. 1922
Hall, Mildred Dolores  b. 1903, d. 1964
Lockey, Evonne  b. 1918, d. 2007
Lockey, Wendell Merlyn  b. 1927, d. 2004
Meyer, Henry  b. 1906, d. 1981
Perkins, Charles Browett  b. 1876, d. 1942
Weinzapfel, Bruce Roman  b. 1926, d. 1985
Tucson Ward 1
Goodwin, Lola May  b. 1875, d. 1950
Hall, Burton H  b. 1907, d. 1938
Hall, Jesse Quinn  b. 1905, d. 1922
Hall, Mildred Dolores  b. 1903, d. 1964
Perkins, Charles Browett  b. 1876, d. 1942
Pima County
Balland, Barbara Lou  b. 1931, d. 2013
Brazil, August James  b. 1897, d. 1989
Hall, Burton H  b. 1907, d. 1938
Hall, Mildred Dolores  b. 1903, d. 1964
Jensen, Adolph George  b. 1897, d. 1957
Lockey, Wendell Merlyn  b. 1927, d. 2004
Pinal
Casa Grande
Lockey, Winston Wayne  b. 1916, d. 1996
Florence
Humbert, Henrietta Frances  b. 1908, d. 1975
van Petten, William Douglas  b. 1910, d. 2000
Yavapai
Black Canyon City
King, Richard G  b. 1900, d. 1973
Jerome
King, Sharon Lee  b. 1937, d. 2001
Prescott
Gerhart, Barbara  b. 1922, d. 2008
Yuma
Yuma
Foy, Elwood Merton  b. 1916, d. 1997
Hixon, Mary Francis  b. 1915, d. 2003
Holman, Ruth Belle  b. 1910, d. 2000
Holmberg, Sigrid Thyra  b. 1924, d. 1975
Kany, James Paul  b. 1912, d. 2000
Lockey, Mardean Elaine  b. 1923, d. 1988
McKenney, Oliver Lyell  b. 1910, d. 1979
Poyner, Cecil L  b. 1921, d. 2009
Snell, Franklin Curtis  b. 1903, d. 1981
Snell, Mary Jane  b. 1915, d. 1995
Stringfellow, Earl Page  b. 1889, d. 1977
Troutman, Vollie May  b. 1908, d. 1990
Yuma County
Hall, Burton H  b. 1907, d. 1938
Pierson, Mildred Louise  b. 1911, d. 1995
Sargent, Raymond Lawrence  b. 1889, d. 1949
Arkansas
Britell, Phoebe Adeline  b. 1852, d. 1928
Calhoun, Patrick James  b. 1918, d. 2007
Page, Georgie  b. circa 1904
Page, Lillian  b. circa 1911
Page, Lucy  b. 1900
Page, Mable  b. circa 1906
Page, Ralph  b. circa 1908
Page, Wallace  b. circa 1902
Page, William Charles Davis  b. 1817, d. 1903
Sibeck, Bernice Beatrice  b. 1897, d. 1997
Wooden, James  b. circa 1842
Wooden, John  b. circa 1834
Wooden, Susan  b. circa 1841
Wooden, William  b. circa 1831
Baxter
Cotter
White, Toler Dyer  b. 1903, d. 1969
Mountain Home
Cunningham, Josie  b. 1922, d. 1979
Dyer, Lilla Irene  b. 1874, d. 1963
Dyer, Melvin N  b. 1833, d. 1901
Field, Malinda Annulet  b. 1840, d. 1917
White, Toler Dyer  b. 1903, d. 1969