Silberstein
Silley
Silsbe
Ruth Newey  b. 1859, d. 1954
Silsbee
Catherine  b. 1824
Charles Fredrick  b. 1837, d. 1911
Elizabeth Stimpson  b. 1804, d. 1873
Frances Ellen  b. 1830
Mary Pruner  b. 1826
Nathan  b. 1795, d. 1887
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1828, d. 1904
Silver
Mary  b. 1712
Sarah  b. 1740
Sarah Ann  b. between 1843 and 1844
Silverman
Silvernail
John Henry  b. 1814, d. 1876
Nelly Ann  b. 1814, d. 1896
Silvey
Annie Eliza  b. 1864, d. 1944
Simkins
J T  b. 1920, d. 2008
Pearl Cleo  b. 1920, d. 1989
Simmons
Elsie Reed  b. 1926, d. 2009
James Wroten  b. circa 1927, d. 2003
Simonds
Abby  b. circa 1854, d. 1934
Eliza B  b. circa 1836, d. 1902
Ellen L  b. circa 1857
Frank O  b. circa 1856, d. 1889
George A  b. 1857, d. 1929
Hattie  b. circa 1855
Henry Clay  b. 1829, d. 1888
Laura Thompson  b. circa 1860, d. 1940
Lomira Page  b. 1827, d. 1899
Mary Doyle  b. 1822, d. 1895
Moses Page  b. circa 1853, d. 1922
Phebe P  b. circa 1850, d. 1906
Sally  b. 1801, d. 1878
Stephen Page  b. 1821, d. 1902
Susan  b. 1825, d. 1893
Unknown  b. 1868, d. 1868
William  b. 1798, d. 1832
William H  b. circa 1852
Simons
Ann  b. circa 1675, d. 1763
Mehitable  b. 1712, d. 1736
Nathan  b. 1673, d. circa 1742
Simpson
Clara Malinda  b. 1903, d. 1984
Elizabeth J  b. circa 1841, d. 1935
Elizabeth J  b. circa 1841, d. 1935
Lettie  b. circa 1773, d. 1845
Liddy  b. circa 1773, d. 1845
Lydia  b. circa 1773, d. 1845
Wilford Merle  b. 1901, d. 1995
Sims
Bessie Lula  b. 1903, d. 1994
Henry Howard  b. 1897, d. 1973
Sinclair
John  b. 1856, d. 1899
Rebecca Belle  b. 1862, d. 1885
Singletary
Amos  b. 1651, d. 1724
Benjamin  b. 1656
Ebenezer  b. 1687
Eunice  b. 1641/42
Hannah  b. 1685
Infant  b. 1689
Jonathan  b. 1639/40
Jonathan  b. 1678, d. 1678
Lidia  b. 1648
Mary  b. 1676/77
Nathaniel  b. 1644, d. 1689
Richard  b. 1585 or 1599, d. 1687
Richard  b. 1683
Sarah  b. 1653
Sarah  b. 1679, d. 1756
Susanna  b. 1616, d. 1682
Susanna  b. 1681
Singletery
Richard  b. 1585 or 1599, d. 1687
Sintson
Siverse
Claes  b. 1672, d. before 1709
Siversen
Claes  b. 1672, d. before 1709
Sixberry
Maria  b. 1769, d. 1803
Maria C  b. circa 1705
Nicholas  b. circa 1730
Susanna  b. 1726
Willem  b. circa 1700
Sizemore
Lydia  b. 1908, d. 1987
Skeen
Erwood H  b. 1912, d. 2000
Irene Berniece  b. 1914, d. 1997
Skeins
Julia  b. 1888, d. 1955
Skidmore
Sarah Matilda  b. 1869, d. 1951
Skipper
Katherine  d. 1708
Slater
Harriet  b. 1926, d. 2005
Sleeper
Susan D  b. 1821, d. 1888
Slingerland
Violet May  b. 1911, d. 1991
Slocum
Emma  b. 1862, d. 1887
Slosson
Reta  b. 1899, d. 1946
Slusser
Charles Henry  b. 1909, d. 1974
Charles Rodney  b. 1946, d. 1968
Leona  b. 1907, d. 2001
Leota Mae  b. 1912, d. 1993
Smith
Abigail  b. 1672
Abigail  b. 1768
Abigail  b. 1785
Alfred Glenn  b. 1907, d. 1969
Asa B  b. 1831, d. after 1910
Caroline  b. 1830, d. between 1860 and 1870
Carrie May Sybil  b. 1881, d. 1910
Cecil M  b. 1898, d. 1987
Charlotte  b. 1840, d. 1926
Damoris  b. 1751
Darlene V  b. 1914, d. 1980
Dean Dwane  d. 1994
Don W  b. 1922, d. 2004
Edna Mae  b. 1913, d. 1994
Eleanor Ann  b. 1927, d. 2005
Elizabeth Anna  b. 1835, d. 1915
Francis  b. 1658, d. 1744
Hannah  b. 1724
Hannah  b. 1834, d. after 1910
Hannah Mariah  b. 1823, d. 1908
Smith (cont.)
Harvilla  b. circa 1822, d. circa 1841
Helen E  b. 1856, d. 1908
Jacob  b. 1770
Jacob  b. 1829
Jane  b. circa 1774, d. 1853
John Davidson  b. 1847, d. 1932
Jonas  b. circa 1821
Joseph Charlow  b. 1918, d. 1982
Laura Pearl  b. 1884
Lilly Viola  b. 1919, d. 2009
Lydia  b. 1739/40
Lydia  b. before 1743/44
Margaret May  b. 1857, d. 1918
Mary  b. 1706
Mary Angeline  b. 1837, d. 1920
Mary Belle  b. 1902, d. 2000
Matilda  b. circa 1869, d. 1949
Mynor Andrew  b. 1899, d. 2002
Nathaniel  b. 1738
Peter  b. 1827
Rachel  b. 1764
Rebecca  b. 1669
Smith (cont.)
Rebekah  b. 1766
Rosetta  b. 1829, d. 1911
Ruth  b. circa 1654, d. 1717
Sarah  d. 1691
Sarah  d. 1727
Sarah  b. 1700, d. between 1725 and 1730
Sarah  b. 1706, d. 1797
Sarah  b. 1735
Sarah  b. 1800, d. 1896
Susie May  b. 1895, d. 1972
W M  b. 1861, d. 1943
Watson P  b. circa 1887
William  b. 1673, d. circa 1744
Zachariah  b. 1801, d. 1867
Smoot
Virginia S  b. 1912, d. 2010
Snell
Albert Lee  b. 1846, d. 1930
Betty J  b. 1904, d. 1963
Charles Albert  b. 1906, d. 1973
Cora Alice  b. 1916, d. 1978
Emmett Leonidus  b. 1901, d. 1986
Franklin Curtis  b. 1903, d. 1981
Jean  b. 1912, d. 1983
Louella Myra  b. 1913, d. 1989
Martha Belle  b. 1885, d. 1958
Mary Jane  b. 1851, d. 1935
Mary Jane  b. 1915, d. 1995
Orpha Grace  b. 1904, d. 1904
Rutherford Ethelbert  b. 1876, d. 1948
Twyla Ovetta  b. 1910, d. 1995